Pardeep (Paddy) Dhanda

Agile Practice Director

John Gordon

Software & Cloud Practice Director

Dr Jill Shepherd

Digital Leadership Practice Director

Mark Solomon

DevOps Practice Director

David Walker

Data & Digital Transformation Practice Director

Richard Beck

Director of Cyber Security

Dr Ian Clarkson

Project & Programme Management Learning Consultant

Mark Amory

Cyber Training Delivery Manager

Guy Davis

Cyber Security: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Daniel Ives

Cloud: Learning Consultant

Russell Stagg

Microsoft Azure: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Rob Blincoe

Cloud & Virtualisation: Learning Consultant

David Bedford

Cloud & Virtualisation: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Paul Thomas

Amazon Web Services: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

David Tomlinson

Agile, Lean & DevOps: Senior Learning Specialist

Bryan O'Connor

VMware, CompTIA & CCC: Principal Learning Technical Specialist

Justin Watkins

Cloud Computing & Virtualisation: Senior Technical Learning Specialist

Paul Wigzel

Service Management: Learning Consultant

Paul Gregory

Microsoft Infrastructure: Learning Consultant

Phil Crayford

Microsoft Productivity: Principal Technologist

Scott Stephenson

Network Infrastructure: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Luke Radford

Digital Transformation Consultant

Tom O'Reilly

Head of Group Strategy

Mark Fitzgerald

Data & Analytics: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Kofi Glover

Data, Analytics & AI: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Roger Knowles

End-User Applications: Senior Technical Learning Specialist

Richard Edgerton

Microsoft Business Applications: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Namir Sabbagh

Testing: Principal Learning Specialist

Edsel Tham

Web Development, Programming & UX: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Joseph Charm

Application & Website Development: Senior Technical Learning Specialist

Liz Robertson

Virtual Classroom: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Richard O'Brien

Office Applications, Adobe: Principal Technical Learning Specialist

Anne-Marie Cosco

Project & Programme Management: Senior Learning Specialist

Margaret Kennedy

Project & Programme Management: Senior Learning Specialist

Carl Karshagen

Project & Programme Management: Learning Programme Director

Gerry McCafferty

Project & Programme Management: Learning Consultant

Sam Wright

Digital Marketing: Senior Technical Learning Specialist

Andrew Burgess

Software Apprenticeships: Senior Technical Learning Specialist

Jennie Marshall

Learning Consultant